Corpo Discente

| Turma 2017 – Mestrado

  1. Aglaé Isadora Tumelero
  2. Amanda Rafaela Domingos de Lima
  3. Anita Fernandes Andére
  4. Ariel Augusto Pinheiro dos Santos
  5. Beatriz Silva da Costa
  6. Bruna Camilo de Souza Lima e Silva
  7. Bruno Rodrigues Pinheiro
  8. Caio Túlio Guimarães de Souza
  9. Carlos Estêvão Caligiorne Cruz
  10. Caroline Muller Flaviano
  11. Ismael Deyber Oliveira Silva
  12. João Vitor Silva Miranda
  13. Leticia Birchal Domingues
  14. Luana Figueiredo Juncal
  15. Lucas Henrique Ribeiro Da Silva
  16. Marcus Vinicius de Sa Torres
  17. Pedro Paschoalin de Amorim
  18. Rodrigo Martins da Costa Machado

 

| Turma 2017 – Doutorado

  1. Bárbara Lopes Campos
  2. Barbara Salatiel Borges
  3. Beatriz de Paula Silva Ribas
  4. Bruno Fernando da Silva
  5. Carina Rabelo de Souza Fonseca
  6. Filipe Mendes Motta
  7. Isabella Lourenço Lins
  8. Joscimar Souza Silva
  9. Julijana Nicha Andrade
  10. Lívia Pereira de Souza
  11. Luciana Vieira Rubim Andrade
  12. Maria Augusta Teixeira de Oliveira
  13. Mariana Cockles Teixeira
  14. Natália Nunes Aguiar
  15. Paulo Sergio Mendes César
  16. Priscila Zanandrez Martins Morgado
  17. Rafael Pacheco Mourão
  18. Raquel Wanderley D’albuquerque

 

| Turma 2016 – Mestrado

  1. Ana Tereza Ribeiro Fernandes
  2. Bárbara Oliveira Lamounier
  3. Bruno Arcas Lopes dos Santos
  4. Carlos Alberto Esteves
  5. Ciro Antônio da Silva Resende
  6. Gabriela Câmara Campos Bernardes Siqueira
  7. Haína Coelho Pereira da Silva
  8. Isabella Dias Cunha
  9. Jéssica Mára Viana Pereira
  10. Joel Dias de Rezende Júnior
  11. Marcos Paulo Dias Leite Resende
  12. Mayara Myriam Alves Magalhães
  13. Rafael Antonio da Luz Sanches
  14. Rosiene Elias Guerra
  15. Simone de Souza Pegoreti
  16. Suzana Alves da Silva
  17. Thales Leonardo de Carvalho

 

| Turma 2016 – Doutorado

  1. Bruno Ricardo Bérgamo Florentino
  2. Danúbia Godinho Zanetti
  3. Enrique Carlos Natalino
  4. Jaqueline Resmini Hansen
  5. Jéssica Silva Fernandes
  6. Marco Antonio Konopacki
  7. Maria Alice Silveira Ferreira
  8. Mauro Lúcio Jeronymo
  9. Paula Vivacqua de Souza Galvão Boarin
  10. Sabrina Karlla Oliveira De Almeida
  11. Sangela Marcia Hilarino
  12. Thales Torres Quintão
  13. Vinicius Baptista Soares Lopes
  14. Wesley Matheus de Oliveira

 

| Turma 2015 – Mestrado

  1. Carina Rabelo de Souza Fonseca – Titulada
  2. Fabio Mariano Espindola da Silva
  3. Gabriel Campos Fernandino – Titulado
  4. Gianluca Elia – Titulado
  5. Guilherme Andrade Silveira
  6. Isabella Lourenço Lins – Titulada
  7. Juliana Morais de Góes – Titulada
  8. Julio Cesar Guimarães de Paula – Titulado
  9. Laura Rennó Tenenwurcel – Titulada
  10. Lucas de Oliveira Gelape – Titulado
  11. Luciana Vieira Rubim Andrade – Titulada
  12. Luíza Lopes Galvão
  13. Marta Leone Costa dos Santos Andrade – Titulada
  14. Natália Nunes Aguiar ­- Titulada
  15. Raquel Wanderley D’Albuquerque – Titulada
  16. Stephanie Lorraine Gomes Reis
  17. Thamiris Aguiar Maciel – Titulada

 

| Turma 2015 – Doutorado

  1. Aline Burni Pereira Gomes
  2. Audrey Karoline Marques Dias
  3. Débora Menezes Alcântara
  4. Deivison Souza da Cruz
  5. Dênisson da Silva Santos
  6. Diego Valadares Vasconcelos Neto
  7. Fernando Meireles
  8. João Paulo Ferraz Oliveira
  9. Johanna Katiuska Monagreda
  10. Juliana Cristina Rosa Hauck
  11. Larissa Peixoto Vale Gomes
  12. Laura França Martello
  13. Leonardo da Silveira Ev
  14. Marina Rodrigues Siqueira
  15. Mario Schettino Valente
  16. Tabata Christie Freitas Moreira

 

| Turma 2014 – Mestrado

  1. Ana Carolina de Souza – Titulada
  2. Bruna de Fátima Chaves Aarão – Titulada
  3. Danúbia Godinho Zanetti – Titulada
  4. Elaine da Silva Gontijo
  5. Filipe Mendes Motta ­- Titulado
  6. Janaína Ferreira da Mata – Titulada
  7. João Gualberto de Araujo Junior – Titulado
  8. Nathália França Figuerêdo Porto – Titulado
  9. Pedro Soares Fraiha – Titulado
  10. Priscila Zanandrez Martins – Titulada
  11. Rafael Oliveira Paulino – Titulado
  12. Thomaz Moreira Arantes de Castro – Titulado
  13. Wesley Matheus de Oliveira – Titulado

 

| Turma 2014 – Doutorado 

  1. Alessandra Rodrigues Costa Fonseca
  2. Carina da Fonseca Ribeiro Mesquita
  3. Edite da Penha Cunha
  4. Flávia Felizardo David
  5. Isis Arantes Maciel De Souza
  6. Leonardo Barros Soares
  7. Lucas Rodrigues Cunha
  8. Mariela Campos Rocha
  9. Nerea Ramirez Garcia
  10. Noelle Carvalho Del Giúdice
  11. Paulo Alkmin Costa Júnior
  12. Paulo Victor Teixeira Pereira De Melo
  13. Priscila Delgado De Carvalho
  14. Rachel Cardoso Barreto
  15. Thiago Coacci Rangel Pereira

 

| Turma 2013 – Mestrado

  1. Aline Burni Pereira Gomes – Titulada
  2. Aurea Carolina de Freitas e Silva – Titulada
  3. Debora Cerqueira Vales – Titulada
  4. Guilherme Quaresma Gonçalves – Titulado
  5. Iara Lima Vianna – Titulada
  6. Jessica Silva Fernandes – Titulada
  7. Juliana Cristina Rosa Hauck – Titulada
  8. Leonardo da Silveira Ev – Titulado
  9. Maíra dos Santos Moreira – Titulada
  10. Maria Alice Silveira Ferreira – Titulada
  11. Mario Schettino Valente – Titulado
  12. Pedro Mendes Rufino Barbosa – Titulado
  13. Rafael Pacheco Mourao – Titulado
  14. Thaiane Alexsandra Silva de Rezende – Titulada
  15. Thales Torres Quintão – Titulado

 

| Turma 2013 – Doutorado

  1. Carmem Emmanuely Leitao Araujo
  2. Christopher Bahia Mendonça
  3. Clarisse Goulart Paradis
  4. Erica Anita Baptista Silva
  5. Felipe Lima Eduardo – Titulado
  6. Felipe Riccio Schiefler
  7. Helga do Nascimento De Almeida
  8. Lucas Ribeiro Mesquita – Titulado
  9. Márcia Maria Da Cruz
  10. Maressa Da Silva Miranda
  11. Rayza Sarmento De Sousa – Titulada

 

| Turma 2012 – Mestrado

  1. Carlos Eduardo de Morais Freitas – Titulado
  2. Clarice Correa de Mendonça – Titulada
  3. Flávia Felizardo David – Titulada
  4. João Paulo Ferraz Oliveira – Titulado
  5. Johanna Katiuska Monagreda – Titulada
  6. Juliao Gonçalves Amaral – Titulado
  7. Laura França Martello – Titulada
  8. Lenira de Araujo Maia – Titulada
  9. Leonardo Barros Soares – Titulado
  10. Maria do Rosário Gomes da Silva – Titulada
  11. Michele Cristina de Assis Dutra – Titulada
  12. Nayla Fernanda Andrade Lopes – Titulada
  13. Thiago Coacci Rangel Pereira – Titulado
  14. Walkiria Zambrzycki Dutra – Titulada
  15. Wallace Oliveira Dos Santos – Titulado
  16. Weslaine Wellida Gomes – Titulada

 

| Turma 2012 – Doutorado

  1. Filipe Souza Corrêa – Titulado
  2. Francesca Baggia ­– Titulada
  3. Gabriel Avila Casalecchi – Titulado
  4. Idalécia Soares Correia
  5. Leticia Caroline Barche Tatemoto – Titulada
  6. Mateus Morais Araújo – Titulado
  7. Rafael Camara de Melo – Titulado
  8. Rosiene Maria de Freitas – Titulada