Corpo Discente

| Corpo Discente

Turma 2017 – Mestrado

  1. AGLAÉ ISADORA TUMELERO
  2. AMANDA RAFAELA DOMINGOS DE LIMA
  3. ANITA FERNANDES ANDÉRE
  4. ARIEL AUGUSTO PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS
  5. BEATRIZ SILVA DA COSTA
  6. BRUNO RODRIGUES PINHEIRO
  7. CAIO TÚLIO GUIMARÃES DE SOUZA
  8. CARLOS ESTÊVÃO CALIGIORNE CRUZ
  9. CAROLINE MULLER FLAVIANO
  10. ISMAEL DEYBER OLIVEIRA SILVA
  11. JOÃO VITOR SILVA MIRANDA
  12. LETICIA BIRCHAL DOMINGUES
  13. LUANA FIGUEIREDO JUNCAL
  14. LUCAS HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DA SILVA
  15. MARCUS VINICIUS DE SA TORRES
  16. RODRIGO MARTINS DA COSTA MACHADO

 

Turma 2017 – Doutorado

  1. BÁRBARA LOPES CAMPOS
  2. BARBARA SALATIEL BORGES
  3. BEATRIZ DE PAULA SILVA RIBAS
  4. BRUNO FERNANDO DA SILVA
  5. CARINA RABELO DE SOUZA FONSECA
  6. FILIPE MENDES MOTTA
  7. ISABELLA LOURENÇO LINS
  8. JOSCIMAR SOUZA SILVA
  9. JULIJANA NICHA ANDRADE
  10. LÍVIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA
  11. LUCIANA VIEIRA RUBIM ANDRADE
  12. MARIA AUGUSTA TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
  13. MARIANA COCKLES TEIXEIRA
  14. NATÁLIA NUNES AGUIAR
  15. PAULO SERGIO MENDES CÉSAR
  16. PRISCILA ZANANDREZ MARTINS MORGADO
  17. RAFAEL PACHECO MOURÃO
  18. RAQUEL WANDERLEY D’ALBUQUERQUE

 

Turma 2016 – Mestrado

  1. ANA TEREZA RIBEIRO FERNANDES
  2. BÁRBARA OLIVEIRA LAMOUNIER
  3. BRUNO ARCAS LOPES DOS SANTOS
  4. CARLOS ALBERTO ESTEVES
  5. CIRO ANTÔNIO DA SILVA RESENDE
  6. GABRIELA CÂMARA CAMPOS BERNARDES SIQUEIRA
  7. HAÍNA COELHO PEREIRA DA SILVA
  8. ISABELLA DIAS CUNHA
  9. JÉSSICA MÁRA VIANA PEREIRA
  10. JOEL DIAS DE REZENDE JÚNIOR
  11. MARCOS PAULO DIAS LEITE RESENDE
  12. MAYARA MYRIAM ALVES MAGALHÃES
  13. RAFAEL ANTONIO DA LUZ SANCHES
  14. ROBERTO LUIZ GOULART ALVES
  15. ROSIENE ELIAS GUERRA
  16. SIMONE DE SOUZA PEGORETI
  17. SUZANA ALVES DA SILVA
  18. THALES LEONARDO DE CARVALHO

 

Turma 2016 – Doutorado

  1. BRUNO RICARDO BÉRGAMO FLORENTINO
  2. DANÚBIA GODINHO ZANETTI
  3. ENRIQUE CARLOS NATALINO
  4. JAQUELINE RESMINI HANSEN
  5. JÉSSICA SILVA FERNANDES
  6. MARCO ANTONIO KONOPACKI
  7. MARIA ALICE SILVEIRA FERREIRA
  8. MAURO LÚCIO JERONYMO
  9. PAULA VIVACQUA DE SOUZA GALVÃO BOARIN
  10. SABRINA KARLLA OLIVEIRA DE ALMEIDA
  11. SANGELA MARCIA HILARINO
  12. THALES TORRES QUINTÃO
  13. VINICIUS BAPTISTA SOARES LOPES
  14. WESLEY MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA

 

Turma 2015 – Mestrado

  1. CARINA RABELO DE SOUZA FONSECA
  2. FABIO MARIANO ESPINDOLA DA SILVA
  3. GABRIEL CAMPOS FERNANDINO
  4. GIANLUCA ELIA
  5. GUILHERME ANDRADE SILVEIRA
  6. ISABELLA LOURENÇO LINS
  7. JULIANA MORAIS DE GÓES
  8. JULIO CESAR GUIMARÃES DE PAULA
  9. LAURA RENNÓ TENENWURCEL
  10. LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA GELAPE
  11. LUCIANA VIEIRA RUBIM ANDRADE
  12. LUÍZA LOPES GALVÃO
  13. MARTA LEONE COSTA DOS SANTOS ANDRADE
  14. NATÁLIA NUNES AGUIAR
  15. RAQUEL WANDERLEY D’ALBUQUERQUE
  16. STEPHANIE LORRAINE GOMES REIS
  17. THAMIRIS AGUIAR MACIEL

 

Turma 2015 – Doutorado

  1. ALINE BURNI PEREIRA GOMES
  2. AUDREY KAROLINE MARQUES DIAS
  3. DÉBORA MENEZES ALCÂNTARA
  4. DEIVISON SOUZA DA CRUZ
  5. DÊNISSON DA SILVA SANTOS
  6. DIEGO VALADARES VASCONCELOS NETO
  7. FERNANDO MEIRELES
  8. JOÃO PAULO FERRAZ OLIVEIRA
  9. JOHANNA KATIUSKA MONAGREDA
  10. JULIANA CRISTINA ROSA HAUCK
  11. LARISSA PEIXOTO VALE GOMES
  12. LAURA FRANÇA MARTELLO
  13. LEONARDO DA SILVEIRA EV
  14. MARINA RODRIGUES SIQUEIRA
  15. MARIO SCHETTINO VALENTE
  16. TABATA CHRISTIE FREITAS MOREIRA

 

Turma 2014 – Doutorado 

  1. ALESSANDRA RODRIGUES COSTA FONSECA
  2. CARINA DA FONSECA RIBEIRO MESQUITA
  3. EDITE DA PENHA CUNHA
  4. FLÁVIA FELIZARDO DAVID
  5. ISIS ARANTES MACIEL DE SOUZA
  6. LEONARDO BARROS SOARES
  7. LUCAS RODRIGUES CUNHA
  8. MARIELA CAMPOS ROCHA
  9. NEREA RAMIREZ GARCIA
  10. NOELLE CARVALHO DEL GIÚDICE
  11. PAULO ALKMIN COSTA JÚNIOR
  12. PAULO VICTOR TEIXEIRA PEREIRA DE MELO
  13. PRISCILA DELGADO DE CARVALHO
  14. RACHEL CARDOSO BARRETO
  15. THIAGO COACCI RANGEL PEREIRA

 

Turma 2013 – Doutorado

  1. CARMEM EMMANUELY LEITAO ARAUJO
  2. CHRISTOPHER BAHIA MENDONÇA
  3. CLARISSE GOULART PARADIS
  4. ERICA ANITA BAPTISTA SILVA
  5. FELIPE LIMA EDUARDO
  6. FELIPE RICCIO SCHIEFLER
  7. HELGA DO NASCIMENTO DE ALMEIDA
  8. LUCAS RIBEIRO MESQUITA
  9. MÁRCIA MARIA DA CRUZ
  10. MARESSA DA SILVA MIRANDA
  11. RAYZA SARMENTO DE SOUSA